Brian McKnight

Real Name:
Brian Kelly McKnight
Profile:
US-American R&B artist. Born : June 05, 1969 // Buffalo, NY, United States
Sites:
Variations:

Brian McKnight Discography Tracks

Albums

Brian McKnight - Brian McKnight album art Brian McKnight Brian McKnight (Album) Mercury Indonesia 1992 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - I Remember You album art Brian McKnight I Remember You (Album) Mercury UK 1995 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - Anytime album art Brian McKnight Anytime (Album) Mercury US 1997 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - Bethlehem album art Brian McKnight Bethlehem (Album) Motown US 1998 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - Back At One album art Brian McKnight Back At One (Album) Motown, Columbia House Canada 1999 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - Superhero album art Brian McKnight Superhero (Album) Motown Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - U Turn album art Brian McKnight U Turn (Album) Motown Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - Gemini album art Brian McKnight Gemini (Album) Motown Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - 10 album art Brian McKnight 10 (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2006 Sell This Version
7930183011-2 Brian McKnight - I'll Be Home For Christmas album art Brian McKnight I'll Be Home For Christmas(CD, Album) Razor & Tie 7930183011-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - Evolution Of A Man album art Brian McKnight Evolution Of A Man (Album) E1 Entertainment Japan 2009 Sell This Version
EOM-CD-5162 Brian McKnight - Just Me album art Brian McKnight Just Me(2xCD, Album) eOne EOM-CD-5162 US 2011 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - More Than Words album art Brian McKnight More Than Words (Album) eOne Japan 2013 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - Better. album art Brian McKnight Better. (Album) Not On Label (Brian McKnight Self-released) Japan 2016 Sell This Version
SRG0021 Brian McKnight - An Evening With Brian McKnight album art Brian McKnight An Evening With Brian McKnight(CD, Album) SoNo Recording Group SRG0021 Canada 2016 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - Genesis album art Brian McKnight Genesis (Album) SoNo Recording Group US 2017 Sell This Version
none Brian McKnight - Untitled album art Brian McKnight Untitled(Cass) Warner/Chappell none US Unknown Sell This Version
none Brian McKnight - Gemini album art Brian McKnight Gemini(LP, Smplr) Motown none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Brian McKnight - Love Is album art Vanessa Williams And Brian McKnight Vanessa Williams And Brian McKnight - Love Is (Single, Maxi) Giant Records US 1992 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - Goodbye My Love album art Brian Mcknight Goodbye My Love (Single) Mercury US 1992 Sell This Version
CDP 664 Brian McKnight - The Way Love Goes album art Brian McKnight The Way Love Goes(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury CDP 664 US 1992 Sell This Version
084/085 Brian McKnight - One Last Cry album art Brian McKnight One Last Cry(7", Single) Mercury 084/085 Jamaica 1992 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - One Last Cry album art Brian McKnight One Last Cry (Maxi, Single) Mercury, Mercury, Mercury Europe 1993 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - I Can't Go For That album art Brian McKnight I Can't Go For That (Single) Motown France 1992 Sell This Version
Brian McKnight - After The Love album art Brian McKnight After The Love (Maxi, Single) Mercury, PolyGram Records US 1993 Sell This Version