Stan Meissner

Real Name:
Stanley Allan Meissner
Profile:
Canadian singer-songwriter and composer, born August 28, 1956 in Toronto, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Stan Meissner Discography Tracks

Albums

Stan Meissner - Dangerous Games album art Stan Meissner Dangerous Games (Album) A&M Records Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Stan Meissner - Windows To Light album art Stan Meissner Windows To Light (Album) A&M Records Canada 1986 Sell This Version
Stan Meissner - Undertow album art Stan Meissner Undertow (Album) Duke Street Records Japan 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AM 644 Stan Meissner I Need Your Love(7", Single) A&M Records AM 644 Canada 1984 Sell This Version
AM 656 Stan Meissner Hide The Night Away(7", Single) A&M Records AM 656 Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Stan Meissner - One Chance album art Stan Meissner One Chance (Single) A&M Records US 1985 Sell This Version
AM 705 Stan Meissner - I Want Everything / Surrender To You album art Stan Meissner I Want Everything / Surrender To You(7", Single) A&M Records AM 705 Canada 1986 Sell This Version
31077 Stan Meissner - River Of Fire album art Stan Meissner River Of Fire(CD, Single, Promo) Duke Street Records 31077 Canada 1992 Sell This Version
CRDR-20 Stan Meissner - It's No Secret / River Of Fire album art Stan Meissner It's No Secret / River Of Fire(CD, Mini, Single) Nippon Crown Co., Ltd. CRDR-20 Japan 1992 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit