Ganxsta Love

Real Name:
Leonard Griffin
Profile:
Leonard Griffin Born December 30th, 1981 in Pasadena California

Leonard Griffin (aka G. Love) Is a american artist from Pasadena California
And Ceo Of The Gang Music and have sub divisions of Tg Music in Ghana, Europe, And India and the gang gives back foundation.
Aliases:
[a5849890]

Artist

Ganxsta Love Discography Tracks

Albums

none Ganxsta Love - The Bang Tape album art Ganxsta Love The Bang Tape(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Album + File, MP3, Album) WRG MUSIC none US 2008
none Ganxsta Love - Cold Blooded Vol. 1 album art Ganxsta Love Cold Blooded Vol. 1(LP, Album, MP3) WRG MUSIC none USA & Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Ganxsta Love - Ganxsta Love & Redsign Da Ru Europe 2 The West Vol. 1 album art Ganxsta Love Ganxsta Love & Redsign Da Ru Europe 2 The West Vol. 1(File, MP3, Album) WRG MUSIC none Europe 2017

Singles & EPs

none Ganxsta Love, Red Rum 781, L Dogg Ganxsta Love, Red Rum 781, L Dogg - B Walk (File, MP3, Single) WRG MUSIC none 2010
none Ganxsta Love - Su Woop Bizness (feat. Ganxsta Love & Mitchy Slick & OG AOD) album art Mitchy Slick, Ganxsta Love, O.G AOD Mitchy Slick, Ganxsta Love, O.G AOD - Su Woop Bizness (feat. Ganxsta Love & Mitchy Slick & OG AOD)(File, MP3Sur, Single) WRG MUSIC none US 2010
none Ganxsta Love - My Convo (feat. Ganxsta Love & Mac Mall & Mexarican Hustle) album art Mac Mall none Ganxsta Love Mac Mall none Ganxsta Love - My Convo (feat. Ganxsta Love & Mac Mall & Mexarican Hustle)(File, MP3, Single) WRG MUSIC none US 2013
none Ganxsta Love - I Dont (Feat. Ganxsta Love & Curt Nitty & Twolanez & Taylor Foe) Produced By Junior Beats album art Ganxsta Love I Dont (Feat. Ganxsta Love & Curt Nitty & Twolanez & Taylor Foe) Produced By Junior Beats(File, MP3, Single) WRG MUSIC none US 2017
none Ganxsta Love - Get Cha Money Up album art June Dawg, Ganxsta Love, Macadoshis June Dawg, Ganxsta Love, Macadoshis - Get Cha Money Up(File, MP3, Single) Figg Fresh none US 2017
none Ganxsta Love - My Life I album art G-Love (4), Ganxsta Love G-Love (4), Ganxsta Love - My Life I(File, MP3, Single) WRG MUSIC none UK, Europe & Israel 2017
none Ganxsta Love, Mr. Serv-On Ganxsta Love, Mr. Serv-On - The Life Of A Hitta(File, MP3, Single) WRG MUSIC none US 2017

Videos (49) Edit