Hironobu Kageyama

Real Name:
景山浩宣 (Hironobu Kageyama)
Profile:
Japanese vocalist and songwriter.
Born in Higashisumiyoshi, Osaka-shi, Osaka, Japan on February 18, 1961.

Stage name: 影山ヒロノブ (Hironobu Kageyama)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Hironobu Kageyama Discography Tracks

Albums

Hironobu Kageyama - Broken Heart album art Hironobu Kageyama Broken Heart (Album) Climax Records (5) Japan 1981 Sell This Version
CMC-2510 Hironobu Kageyama - First At Last album art Hironobu Kageyama First At Last(LP) Climax Records (5) CMC-2510 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
CMC-2503 Hironobu Kageyama - It's LIVE Runnin album art Hironobu Kageyama It's LIVE Runnin(LP, Album) Tokuma Japan Communications Co., Ltd. CMC-2503 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
CMC-1011 Hironobu Kageyama - Horizon  album art Hironobu Kageyama Horizon (LP) Climax Records (5) CMC-1011 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
AF-7358 Hironobu Kageyama - Born Again album art Hironobu Kageyama Born Again(LP, Album) Columbia AF-7358 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
CX-7302 Hironobu Kageyama - 光戦隊マスクマン 音楽集 album art Goro Ohmi, Hironobu Kageyama Goro Ohmi, Hironobu Kageyama - 光戦隊マスクマン 音楽集(LP, Album) Columbia CX-7302 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
CQ-7130 Hironobu Kageyama - 聖闘士星矢 ~ 君にあげるために ~ ヒット曲集Ⅲ album art Hironobu Kageyama, Mitsuko Horie Hironobu Kageyama, Mitsuko Horie - 聖闘士星矢 ~ 君にあげるために ~ ヒット曲集Ⅲ(LP, Album) Columbia CQ-7130 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
28BD-005 Hironobu Kageyama - AIRBLANCA album art Hironobu Kageyama AIRBLANCA(CD, Album) Birthday Records (3) 28BD-005 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
TOCT-6472 Hironobu Kageyama - 藤本ひとみ 恋愛プログラム album art Hironobu Kageyama 藤本ひとみ 恋愛プログラム(CD, Album) EMI TOCT-6472 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
LACA-5001 Hironobu Kageyama - I'm In You. album art Hironobu Kageyama I'm In You.(CD, Album) Lantis LACA-5001 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
LACA-5450 Hironobu Kageyama - Cold Rain album art Hironobu Kageyama Cold Rain(CD, Album) Lantis LACA-5450 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
LACA-15155 Hironobu Kageyama - Rock Japan album art Hironobu Kageyama Rock Japan(CD) Lantis LACA-15155 Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CMA-2015 Hironobu Kageyama - 今日を生きよう album art Hironobu Kageyama 今日を生きよう(7") Climax Records (5) CMA-2015 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
Hironobu Kageyama - Try Me album art 影山ヒロノブ* Try Me (Single) Climax Records (5) Japan 1982 Sell This Version
CK-738 Hironobu Kageyama - 電撃戦隊チェンジマン album art Kage* 電撃戦隊チェンジマン(7", Single) Columbia CK-738 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
AH-607 Hironobu Kageyama - 夏が壊れていく album art Hironobu Kageyama 夏が壊れていく(7", EP) Columbia AH-607 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
CH-129 Hironobu Kageyama - 炎のバイオレンス / 非情のソルジャー album art Hironobu Kageyama 炎のバイオレンス / 非情のソルジャー(7", Single) Columbia CH-129 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
CK-783 Hironobu Kageyama - 光戦隊 マスクマン album art 影山ヒロノブ* 光戦隊 マスクマン(7", EP) Columbia CK-783 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
CK-811 Hironobu Kageyama - 聖闘士星矢 album art 影山ヒロノブ* & Broadway (17) 影山ヒロノブ* & Broadway (17) - 聖闘士星矢(7", EP) Columbia CK-811 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
CODC-8663 Hironobu Kageyama - 鳥人戦隊ジェットマン album art 影山ヒロノブ* 鳥人戦隊ジェットマン(CD, Mini, Single) Columbia CODC-8663 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
CODA-161 Hironobu Kageyama - 好き好き好き/SUKI SUKI SUKI/目覚めのクロッカス(歌:森恵) album art Hironobu Kageyama 好き好き好き/SUKI SUKI SUKI/目覚めのクロッカス(歌:森恵)(CD, Mini, EP) Denon CODA-161 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
SXDR-114 Hironobu Kageyama - 瞳を閉じてエミリア/GYPSY album art Hironobu Kageyama 瞳を閉じてエミリア/GYPSY(CD, Mini, Single) SIXTY SXDR-114 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
AB 0645 2 Hironobu Kageyama - Dragon Ball Z : We Gotta Power album art Hironobu Kageyama Dragon Ball Z : We Gotta Power(CD, Single, Car) AB Disques AB 0645 2 France 1996 Sell This Version
KDSD-59 Hironobu Kageyama - Dragon Ball Z 3 : 俺はとことん止まらない!! album art 影山ヒロノブ* Dragon Ball Z 3 : 俺はとことん止まらない!!(CD, Maxi) Team Entertainment (2) KDSD-59 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
KDSD-74 Hironobu Kageyama - Dragon Ball Z : Cha-La Head Cha-La (2005 Ver.) album art Hironobu Kageyama Dragon Ball Z : Cha-La Head Cha-La (2005 Ver.)(CD, Maxi) Team Entertainment (2) KDSD-74 Japan 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit