Hovi Star

Real Name:
חובי סטאר
Profile:
Israeli singer born 19 November 1986 in Kiryat Ata, Haifa District, Israel.
Sites:
[a5010929]

Artist

Hovi Star Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Mos-kr2016 Hovi Star - Made of stars (Kapler Remix) album art Hovi Star Made of stars (Kapler Remix)(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Kapler Music Mos-kr2016 UK, Europe & Israel 2016
none Hovi Star - Made Of Stars album art Hovi Star Made Of Stars(CD, Single, Promo) Tedy none Israel 2016 Sell This Version