Karol G

Real Name:
Carolina Giraldo Navarro
Profile:
Colombian singer, born 14 February 1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4452209]

Artist

Karol G Discography Tracks

Albums

B0027743-01 Karol G - Unstoppable album art Karol G Unstoppable(LP, Album) Universal Music Latino B0027743-01 US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Karol G - Ya No Te Creo album art Karol G Ya No Te Creo(Single) Brave Music none 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Karol G - Dame Tu Cosita album art El Chombo · Pitbull · Karol G Feat. Cutty Ranks El Chombo · Pitbull · Karol G Feat. Cutty Ranks - Dame Tu Cosita(File, MP3, 256) Ultra Records none Spain 2018