Shiri Maimon

Real Name:
שירי מימון‎
Profile:
Israeli pop singer, TV show host and actress, born 17 May 1981 in Haifa, Israel.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2722503]

Artist

Shiri Maimon Discography Tracks

Albums

HL8256 Shiri Maimon - שירי מימון = Shiri Maimon album art שירי מימון* שירי מימון = Shiri Maimon(CD, Album, Enh) Helicon Records HL8256 Israel 2005 Sell This Version
HL 02-8286 Shiri Maimon - רגע לפני ש.‏.‏.‏ album art שירי מימון* רגע לפני ש.‏.‏.‏(CD, Album) Helicon Records HL 02-8286 Israel 2008 Sell This Version
none Shiri Maimon - Standing On My Own album art Shiri Maimon Standing On My Own(CD, Album, MiniAlbum) Helicon Records, S-Curve Records none UK, Europe & Israel 2008 Sell This Version
HL-8317 Shiri Maimon - שלג בשרב album art שירי מימון* שלג בשרב(CD, Album) Helicon Music HL-8317 Israel 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Shiri Maimon - Hasheket Shenish'ar album art Shiri Maimon Hasheket Shenish'ar (Single) Helicon Records Israel 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit