Exuma

Real Name:
Macfarlane Gregory Anthony Mackey
Profile:
Bahamian musician, also known as Tony McKay.
Born 18 February 1942, died 25 January 1997.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Exuma Discography Tracks

Albums

Exuma - Exuma album art Exuma Exuma (Album) Mercury US 1970 Sell This Version
Exuma - Do Wah Nanny album art Exuma Do Wah Nanny (Album) Buddah Records Venezuela 1970 Sell This Version
Exuma - Joe Original Soundtrack album art Jerry Butler And Exuma Jerry Butler And Exuma - Joe Original Soundtrack (Album) Mercury Canada 1970 Sell This Version
Exuma - Exuma II (Air) album art Exuma Exuma II (Air) (Album) Mercury, Mercury Canada 1970 Sell This Version
Exuma - Snake album art Exuma Snake (Album) Kama Sutra Canada 1972 Sell This Version
Exuma - Reincarnation album art Exuma Reincarnation (Album) Kama Sutra Venezuela 1972 Sell This Version
Exuma - Life album art Exuma Life (Album) Kama Sutra Canada 1973 Sell This Version
INA-7, INA 7 Exuma - From Africa To America To Junkanoo To Armageddon album art Exuma From Africa To America To Junkanoo To Armageddon(LP) Inagua Records, Inagua Records INA-7, INA 7 US 1976 Sell This Version
Exuma - Street Music album art Exuma Street Music (Album) Nassau Records US 1979 Sell This Version
INA 999 Exuma - Penny Sausage album art Exuma Penny Sausage(LP) Inagua Records INA 999 US 1979 Sell This Version
CAT 123 Exuma - Universal  album art Exuma Universal (LP) Cat Island Records CAT 123 US 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Exuma - Exuma, The Obeah Man album art Exuma Exuma, The Obeah Man (Single) Barclay France 1970 Sell This Version
Exuma - We Got To Go / Zandoo album art Exuma We Got To Go / Zandoo Mercury UK 1970 Sell This Version
061.414 L Exuma - exuma 2 we got to go  album art Exuma exuma 2 we got to go (7", Single, M/Print) Barclay 061.414 L France 1970 Sell This Version
DJ-310 Exuma - Dambala album art Exuma Dambala(7", Mono, Promo) Mercury DJ-310 US 1970 Sell This Version
DJ-263 Exuma - You Don't Know What's Going On album art Exuma You Don't Know What's Going On(7", Promo) Mercury DJ-263 US 1970 Sell This Version
Exuma - Damn Fool / We Got To Go album art Exuma Damn Fool / We Got To Go (Single) Mercury Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Exuma - Do Wah Nanny album art Exuma Do Wah Nanny (Single) Kama Sutra France 1971 Sell This Version
6052-080 Exuma - Damn Fool album art Exuma Damn Fool(7") Mercury 6052-080 UK 1971 Sell This Version
Exuma - Brown Girl album art Exuma Brown Girl (Single) Kama Sutra France 1972 Sell This Version
Exuma - Monkberry Moon Delight album art Exuma Monkberry Moon Delight (Single) Kama Sutra US 1972 Sell This Version
Exuma - If It Feels Good, Do It album art Exuma If It Feels Good, Do It (Single) Kama Sutra France 1973 Sell This Version
2013075 Exuma - Niña Morena album art Exuma Niña Morena(7", Single) Kamasutra 2013075 Colombia 1973 Sell This Version
2013066 Exuma - Monkberry Moon Delight / Pay Me What You Owe Me album art Exuma Monkberry Moon Delight / Pay Me What You Owe Me(7", Single) Kama Sutra 2013066 Colombia 1973 Sell This Version
Exuma - Bom Bom album art Exuma Bom Bom (Single) Kama Sutra US 1974 Sell This Version