Anthony Hamilton

Real Name:
Anthony Cornelius Hamilton
Profile:
American R&B singer-songwriter and record producer, born 28 January 1971 in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Anthony Hamilton Discography Tracks

Albums

Anthony Hamilton - XTC album art Anthony Hamilton XTC (Album) MCA Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Anthony Hamilton - Comin' From Where I'm From album art Anthony Hamilton Comin' From Where I'm From (Album) So So Def, Arista US 2003 Sell This Version
Anthony Hamilton - Soulife album art Anthony Hamilton Soulife (Album) Atlantic, Rhino Records (2), Warner Strategic Marketing Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Anthony Hamilton - Ain't Nobody Worryin' album art Anthony Hamilton Ain't Nobody Worryin' (Album) So So Def, Zomba Canada 2005 Sell This Version
Anthony Hamilton - Southern Comfort album art Anthony Hamilton Southern Comfort (Album) Merovingian Music US 2007 Sell This Version
Anthony Hamilton - The Point Of It All album art Anthony Hamilton The Point Of It All (Album) Mister's Music, So So Def, Zomba Label Group, Sony Music US 2008 Sell This Version
Anthony Hamilton - Back To Love album art Anthony Hamilton Back To Love (Album) RCA Europe 2011 Sell This Version
88883 72579-2 Anthony Hamilton - Home For The Holidays album art Anthony Hamilton Home For The Holidays(CD, Album) RCA, Mister's Music 88883 72579-2 US 2014 Sell This Version
Anthony Hamilton - What I'm Feelin album art Anthony Hamilton What I'm Feelin (Album) Mister's Music, RCA US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UPT5P-3451 Anthony Hamilton - I Will Go album art Anthony Hamilton I Will Go(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records, Uptown Records UPT5P-3451 US 1995 Sell This Version
Anthony Hamilton - Nobody Else album art Anthony Hamilton Nobody Else (Single, Maxi) MCA Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Anthony Hamilton - XTC (Sampler) album art Anthony Hamilton XTC (Sampler) (Single) MCA Records US 1996 Sell This Version
TON 111 Anthony Hamilton - Let's Get Down / No Body Else album art Tony Toni Tone* / Anthony Hamilton Tony Toni Tone* / Anthony Hamilton - Let's Get Down / No Body Else(12", Promo) Not On Label TON 111 US 1997 Sell This Version
MCA5P-3890 Anthony Hamilton I Wanna Be With You / Total XTC(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records MCA5P-3890 US 1997 Sell This Version
2PACVP1 Anthony Hamilton - Thugz Mansion album art 2Pac Feat. Anthony Hamilton / Nas / J. Phoenix 2Pac Feat. Anthony Hamilton / Nas / J. Phoenix - Thugz Mansion(12", Promo) Amaru Entertainment, Interscope Records 2PACVP1 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Anthony Hamilton - Comin' From Where I'm From album art Anthony Hamilton Comin' From Where I'm From (Single) So So Def US 2003 Sell This Version
AH120001 Anthony Hamilton - Comin From Where I'm From (Album Sampler) album art Anthony Hamilton Comin From Where I'm From (Album Sampler)(12", Promo, Smplr) Arista AH120001 UK 2003 Sell This Version
82876 52730-2 Anthony Hamilton - Comin' From Where I'm From album art Anthony Hamilton Comin' From Where I'm From(CD, EP, Promo) Arista Records, Inc. 82876 52730-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
300584-2 Anthony Hamilton - Love Is So Complicated / Last Night album art Anthony Hamilton / Sunshine Anderson Anthony Hamilton / Sunshine Anderson - Love Is So Complicated / Last Night(12", EP) Soulife Recordings 300584-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
82876656322 Angie Stone Featuring Anthony Hamilton Angie Stone Featuring Anthony Hamilton - Stay For A While(CD, Single, Promo) J Records 82876656322 US 2004 Sell This Version
Jadakiss Featuring Styles P.*, Common, Nas & Anthony Hamilton Jadakiss Featuring Styles P.*, Common, Nas & Anthony Hamilton - Why? (Remix) (Single) Ruff Ryders, Interscope Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Anthony Hamilton - Sunshine album art Twista Feat. Anthony Hamilton Twista Feat. Anthony Hamilton - Sunshine (Single) Atlantic UK 2004 Sell This Version
Anthony Hamilton - Charlene album art Anthony Hamilton Charlene (Single) So So Def, Zomba Label Group US 2004 Sell This Version
SSD-67211-1 Anthony Hamilton - Cornbread, Fish & Collard Greens album art Anthony Hamilton Cornbread, Fish & Collard Greens(12", Promo) So So Def SSD-67211-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Anthony Hamilton - Where You Are / Haven't You Heard album art Anthony Hamilton Where You Are / Haven't You Heard(CD, Single, Promo) Fox Music none US 2004 Sell This Version