Gin Wigmore

Real Name:
Virginia Claire Wigmore
Profile:
New Zealand singer and songwriter, born 6 June 1986 in Auckland, New Zealand.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1551843]

Artist

Gin Wigmore Discography Tracks

Albums

Gin Wigmore - Holy Smoke album art Gin* Holy Smoke (Album, EP) Universal Music, Island Records New Zealand 2009 Sell This Version
Gin Wigmore - Gravel And Wine album art Gin Wigmore Gravel And Wine (Album) Island Records Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Gin Wigmore - Blood To Bone album art Gin Wigmore Blood To Bone (Album) Island Records, Universal Music Australia Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Gin Wigmore - Ivory album art Gin Wigmore Ivory (Album) Dangerbird Records US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gin Wigmore - Extended Play album art Gin* Extended Play (EP) Island Records US 2008 Sell This Version
Gin Wigmore - Oh My album art Gin Wigmore Oh My (Single) Universal Music Australia Australia 2009 Sell This Version
0602527166490 Smashproof Feat. Gin Wigmore Smashproof Feat. Gin Wigmore - Brother(CD, Single) Move The Crowd Records (2) 0602527166490 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Gin Wigmore - Man Like That album art Gin Wigmore Man Like That (Single) Universal Music Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Gin Wigmore - Devil In Me album art Gin Wigmore Devil In Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Gin Wigmore - Black Sheep album art Gin Wigmore Black Sheep(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit