Kat Edmonson

Real Name:
Katherine Edmonson
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 3 August 1983 in Houston, Texas, USA.
Sites:
[a1490864]

Artist

Kat Edmonson Discography Tracks

Albums

Kat Edmonson - Take To The Sky album art Kat Edmonson Take To The Sky (Album) Convivium US 2009 Sell This Version
Kat Edmonson - The Big Picture album art Kat Edmonson The Big Picture (Album) Masterworks (3) US 2014 Sell This Version
Kat Edmonson - Way Down Low album art Kat Edmonson Way Down Low (Album) Masterworks (3), Okeh US 2012 Sell This Version
Kat Edmonson - Old Fashioned Gal album art Kat Edmonson Old Fashioned Gal (Album) Spinnerette Records US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kat Edmonson - Be The Change album art Kat Edmonson Be The Change(CDr, Single, Enh, Promo) Not On Label (Kat Edmonson Self-released) none US 2008 Sell This Version
Kat Edmonson - I Don't Know album art Kat Edmonson I Don't Know (Single) Okeh UK 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Kat Edmonson - Yes It Is album art Kat Edmonson Yes It Is(File, MP3, 320) Beatles Complete On Ukulele none US 2011
none Kat Edmonson Tiny Desk Concert(File, MP3, 128) National Public Radio none 2012

Videos (41) Edit