Elie Semoun

Real Name:
Elie Semhoun
Profile:
French humorist, writer and singer, born 16 October 1963 in Antony, France.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1414669]

Artist

Elie Semoun Discography Tracks

Albums

Elie Semoun - Chansons album art Elie Semoun Chansons (Album) RCA France 2003 Sell This Version
8869 706 585 2 Elie Semoun - Sur Le Fil album art Elie Semoun Sur Le Fil(CD, Album, Ltd) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 8869 706 585 2 France 2007 Sell This Version
B07H7SFCZ1 Elie Semoun - Des paroles en l'air album art Elie Semoun Des paroles en l'air(CD, Album) Naïve Records B07H7SFCZ1 France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876528592 Elie Semoun - Vous album art Elie Semoun Vous(CD, Single, Promo, Car) RCA 82876528592 France 2003 Sell This Version