Vivian Green

Real Name:
Vivian Sakiyyah Green
Profile:
American singer-songwriter and pianist, born 22 May 1979 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Vivian Green Discography Tracks

Albums

Vivian Green - A Love Story album art Vivian Green A Love Story (Album, EP) Columbia Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Vivian Green - Vivian album art Vivian* Vivian (Album) Sony Urban Music, Columbia UK & Europe 2005 Sell This Version
E1E-CD-2037 Vivian Green - Beautiful album art Vivian Green Beautiful(CD, Album) E1 Entertainment E1E-CD-2037 US 2010 Sell This Version
Vivian Green - The Green Room album art Vivian Green The Green Room (Album) eOne Europe 2012 Sell This Version
1790022826 Vivian Green - Vivid album art Vivian Green Vivid(CD, Album) Make Noise Records (2) 1790022826 US 2015 Sell This Version
2812101540 Vivian Green - VGVI album art Vivian Green VGVI(CD, Album) Make Noise Records (2) 2812101540 US 2017 Sell This Version
none Vivian Green - Music (Junior Vasquez Remix) album art Vivian Green Music (Junior Vasquez Remix)(CDr, Promo) Columbia none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Vivian Green - Fanatic album art Vivian Green Fanatic (Single) Columbia US 2002 Sell This Version
Vivian Green - Emotional Rollercoaster album art Vivian Green Emotional Rollercoaster (Single, Maxi) Columbia US 2002 Sell This Version
44-3401 Vivian Green - Jenny From The Block / All I Have / Emotional Rollercoaster  album art Jennifer Lopez / Vivian Green Jennifer Lopez / Vivian Green - Jenny From The Block / All I Have / Emotional Rollercoaster (12", Promo) Sony Music Entertainment (Canada) Inc. 44-3401 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
none Vivian Green - What Is Love? album art Vivian Green What Is Love?(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none US 2003 Sell This Version
FE-001 Vivian Green - I Like It album art Vivian Green I Like It(12", Promo) Not On Label FE-001 US 2005 Sell This Version
Vivian Green - Gotta Go Gotta Leave (Tired) album art Vivian Green Gotta Go Gotta Leave (Tired) (Maxi, Single) Columbia US 2005 Sell This Version
Vivian Green - I Like It (But I Don't Need It) (Dance Mixes) album art Vivian Green I Like It (But I Don't Need It) (Dance Mixes) (EP, Single) Columbia US 2005 Sell This Version
CSK 17485 Vivian Green - Cursed album art Vivian Green Cursed(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia CSK 17485 US 2005 Sell This Version
SFR001 Vivian Green - What Iz Luv album art V.G.* What Iz Luv(12", Promo) Soulful Finder Records SFR001 France 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CSK 59025 Vivian Green - Introducing Vivian Green album art Vivian Green Introducing Vivian Green(CD, Promo) Columbia CSK 59025 US 2002 Sell This Version
CSK 51586 Vivian Green - Sampler album art Vivian Green Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) Sony Urban Music CSK 51586 US 2005 Sell This Version