Corey Feldman

Real Name:
Corey Scott Feldman
Profile:
Born: July 16, 1971, Reseda, California

Teen movie star who appeared in such movies as Gremlins, Stand By Me, and The Lost Boys.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1007329]

Artist

Corey Feldman Discography Tracks

Albums

none Corey Feldman - Love Left album art Corey Feldman Love Left(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 1994 Sell This Version
FEJ 3432 CBR 006 Corey Feldman - Former Child Actor album art Corey Feldman Former Child Actor(CD, Album) Crazy Bastard Records FEJ 3432 CBR 006 US 2002 Sell This Version
9039456869 Corey Feldman - Angelic 2 The Core album art Corey Feldman Angelic 2 The Core(2xCD, Album) Ci Fi Records 9039456869 USA & Canada 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CP 107 Mike Reno / Corey Feldman Mike Reno / Corey Feldman - Whenever There's A Night / Something In Your Eyes(7", Single) Cypress Records CP 107 Canada 1989 Sell This Version
Corey Feldman - Go 4 It / Everybody album art Corey Feldman Go 4 It / Everybody (Single) Jett Plastic Recordings US 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit